Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer John Haenen
Aanvoerder Isabel Brittijn
Coach John Haenen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Buitenhout D1 HCHN D1
Eemvallei D1 Avanti D1
Lelystad D1 Doetinchem D1
Lochem D1 Nijkerk D1
Zeewolde D1 Oosterbeek D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HCHN D1 10 25 8 1 1
2 Zeewolde D1 10 24 8 0 2
3 Avanti D1 10 22 7 1 2
4 Drienerlo D1 10 22 7 1 2
5 Oosterbeek D1 10 17 5 2 3
6 Lelystad D1 10 15 5 0 5
7 Doetinchem D1 10 13 4 1 5
8 Eemvallei D1 10 12 3 3 4
9 Nijkerk D1 10 7 2 1 7
10 Lochem D1 10 3 1 0 9
11 Buitenhout D1 10 0 0 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt H.C. Eemvallei D1 n.n.b uit
22 mrt Buitenhout MHC D1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt Hockey Club Zeewolde D1 n.n.b thuis
5 apr M.H.C. Oosterbeek D1 n.n.b uit
19 apr HCHN D1 n.n.b thuis
10 mei DHC Drienerlo D1 12:45 uit
17 mei Lochemse Hockey Club D1 n.n.b thuis
24 mei Doetinchemse Hockey Club D1 n.n.b thuis
7 jun Nijkerk D1 n.n.b uit
14 jun M.H.C. LELYSTAD D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
HCHN D1 Buitenhout D1 9-2
Oosterbeek D1 Zeewolde D1 3-6
Avanti D1 Eemvallei D1 4-2
Doetinchem D1 Lelystad D1 1-2
Nijkerk D1 Lochem D1 5-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Zeewolde D1 HCHN D1 5-1
Eemvallei D1 Doetinchem D1 2-3
Lelystad D1 Nijkerk D1 4-0
Lochem D1 Oosterbeek D1 1-9
Buitenhout D1 Drienerlo D1 0-6
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Nijkerk D1 Eemvallei D1 2-2
Avanti D1 Buitenhout D1 8-0
Drienerlo D1 Zeewolde D1 1-0
HCHN D1 Oosterbeek D1 3-2
Lelystad D1 Lochem D1 4-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Oosterbeek D1 Drienerlo D1 3-3
Zeewolde D1 Avanti D1 3-4
Buitenhout D1 Doetinchem D1 1-4
Eemvallei D1 Lelystad D1 2-1
Lochem D1 HCHN D1 1-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Doetinchem D1 Zeewolde D1 0-6
Avanti D1 Oosterbeek D1 5-2
Drienerlo D1 HCHN D1 3-4
Nijkerk D1 Buitenhout D1 5-0
Eemvallei D1 Lochem D1 4-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
HCHN D1 Avanti D1 3-1
Oosterbeek D1 Doetinchem D1 9-3
Zeewolde D1 Nijkerk D1 6-2
Buitenhout D1 Lelystad D1 0-6
Lochem D1 Drienerlo D1 1-5
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Doetinchem D1 HCHN D1 0-2
Avanti D1 Drienerlo D1 2-1
Eemvallei D1 Buitenhout D1 3-1
Nijkerk D1 Oosterbeek D1 1-9
Lelystad D1 Zeewolde D1 0-5
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Drienerlo D1 Doetinchem D1 3-1
HCHN D1 Nijkerk D1 3-0
Zeewolde D1 Eemvallei D1 4-2
Oosterbeek D1 Lelystad D1 4-2
Lochem D1 Avanti D1 0-6
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Buitenhout D1 Lochem D1 3-4
Nijkerk D1 Drienerlo D1 1-5
Doetinchem D1 Avanti D1 1-1
Lelystad D1 HCHN D1 0-1
Eemvallei D1 Oosterbeek D1 3-3
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Doetinchem D1 Lochem D1 3-0
Avanti D1 Nijkerk D1 8-0
HCHN D1 Eemvallei D1 1-1
Drienerlo D1 Lelystad D1 1-0
Zeewolde D1 Buitenhout D1 13-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Eemvallei D1 Drienerlo D1 1-3
Nijkerk D1 Doetinchem D1 1-2
Buitenhout D1 Oosterbeek D1 1-6
Lochem D1 Zeewolde D1 3-8
Lelystad D1 Avanti D1 5-2