Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer John Haenen
Aanvoerder Isabel Brittijn
Coach John Haenen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Drienerlo D1 Lochem D1 12:45
HCHN D1 Lelystad D1 12:45
Hattem D1 Oosterbeek D1 12:30
Nijkerk D1 Overbetuwe D1 12:45
Zeewolde D1 Avanti D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Oosterbeek D1 6 14 4 2 0
2 Hattem D1 5 13 4 1 0
3 HCHN D1 5 12 4 0 1
4 Zeewolde D1 5 12 4 0 1
5 Doetinchem D1 6 8 2 2 2
6 Lelystad D1 6 7 2 1 3
7 Avanti D1 6 7 2 1 3
8 Drienerlo D1 5 4 1 1 3
9 Lochem D1 5 4 1 1 3
10 Overbetuwe D1 6 3 1 0 5
11 Nijkerk D1 5 1 0 1 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
31 okt Hockey Club Zeewolde D1 n.n.b uit
7 nov Nijkerk D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
14 nov HCHN D1 12:45 uit
28 nov DHC Drienerlo D1 12:45 uit
13 mrt Doetinchemse Hockey Club D1 n.n.b uit
20 mrt M.H.C. LELYSTAD D1 n.n.b uit
27 mrt HCOB - Hockeyclub Overbetuwe D1 12:45 uit
3 apr Lochemse Hockey Club D1 n.n.b thuis
10 apr M.H.C. Oosterbeek D1 n.n.b thuis
24 apr Hattemse M.H.C. D1 n.n.b uit
8 mei Hockey Club Zeewolde D1 n.n.b thuis
15 mei Nijkerk D1 n.n.b uit
22 mei HCHN D1 n.n.b thuis
12 jun DHC Drienerlo D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Oosterbeek D1 Drienerlo D1 7-2
Avanti D1 Doetinchem D1 1-1
Nijkerk D1 Lochem D1 1-1
Zeewolde D1 HCHN D1 3-2
Overbetuwe D1 Lelystad D1 0-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Lochem D1 Overbetuwe D1 1-3
Doetinchem D1 Oosterbeek D1 4-4
HCHN D1 Nijkerk D1 6-0
Avanti D1 Lelystad D1 2-1
Drienerlo D1 Hattem D1 2-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Avanti D1 Overbetuwe D1 2-1
Oosterbeek D1 Lelystad D1 2-2
Zeewolde D1 Drienerlo D1 3-1
HCHN D1 Lochem D1 6-0
Hattem D1 Doetinchem D1 4-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Overbetuwe D1 Oosterbeek D1 0-8
Drienerlo D1 Nijkerk D1 7-0
Lelystad D1 Hattem D1 3-4
Doetinchem D1 Zeewolde D1 3-2
Lochem D1 Avanti D1 4-3
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Nijkerk D1 Doetinchem D1 1-2
Oosterbeek D1 Avanti D1 9-3
Hattem D1 Overbetuwe D1 6-1
HCHN D1 Drienerlo D1 3-2
Zeewolde D1 Lelystad D1 6-1
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Lochem D1 Oosterbeek D1 3-8
Avanti D1 Hattem D1 3-4
Overbetuwe D1 Zeewolde D1 2-4
Doetinchem D1 HCHN D1 2-3
Lelystad D1 Nijkerk D1 5-0