Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer John Haenen
Aanvoerder Isabel Brittijn
Coach John Haenen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Avanti D1 Nijkerk D1 12:45
Doetinchem D1 Lochem D1 12:45
Drienerlo D1 Lelystad D1 12:45
HCHN D1 Eemvallei D1 12:45
Zeewolde D1 Buitenhout D1 12:50

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HCHN D1 9 24 8 0 1
2 Avanti D1 8 19 6 1 1
3 Zeewolde D1 8 18 6 0 2
4 Drienerlo D1 8 16 5 1 2
5 Oosterbeek D1 9 14 4 2 3
6 Lelystad D1 8 12 4 0 4
7 Eemvallei D1 8 11 3 2 3
8 Doetinchem D1 8 7 2 1 5
9 Nijkerk D1 8 7 2 1 5
10 Lochem D1 8 3 1 0 7
11 Buitenhout D1 8 0 0 0 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 nov Nijkerk D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
24 nov M.H.C. LELYSTAD D1 12:45 uit
8 mrt H.C. Eemvallei D1 n.n.b uit
22 mrt Buitenhout MHC D1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt Hockey Club Zeewolde D1 n.n.b thuis
5 apr M.H.C. Oosterbeek D1 n.n.b uit
19 apr HCHN D1 n.n.b thuis
10 mei DHC Drienerlo D1 n.n.b uit
17 mei Lochemse Hockey Club D1 n.n.b thuis
24 mei Doetinchemse Hockey Club D1 n.n.b thuis
7 jun Nijkerk D1 n.n.b uit
14 jun M.H.C. LELYSTAD D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
HCHN D1 Buitenhout D1 9-2
Oosterbeek D1 Zeewolde D1 3-6
Avanti D1 Eemvallei D1 4-2
Doetinchem D1 Lelystad D1 1-2
Nijkerk D1 Lochem D1 5-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Zeewolde D1 HCHN D1 5-1
Eemvallei D1 Doetinchem D1 2-3
Lelystad D1 Nijkerk D1 4-0
Lochem D1 Oosterbeek D1 1-9
Buitenhout D1 Drienerlo D1 0-6
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Nijkerk D1 Eemvallei D1 2-2
Avanti D1 Buitenhout D1 8-0
Drienerlo D1 Zeewolde D1 1-0
HCHN D1 Oosterbeek D1 3-2
Lelystad D1 Lochem D1 4-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Oosterbeek D1 Drienerlo D1 3-3
Zeewolde D1 Avanti D1 3-4
Buitenhout D1 Doetinchem D1 1-4
Eemvallei D1 Lelystad D1 2-1
Lochem D1 HCHN D1 1-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Doetinchem D1 Zeewolde D1 0-6
Avanti D1 Oosterbeek D1 5-2
Drienerlo D1 HCHN D1 3-4
Nijkerk D1 Buitenhout D1 5-0
Eemvallei D1 Lochem D1 4-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
HCHN D1 Avanti D1 3-1
Oosterbeek D1 Doetinchem D1 9-3
Zeewolde D1 Nijkerk D1 6-2
Buitenhout D1 Lelystad D1 0-6
Lochem D1 Drienerlo D1 1-5
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Lelystad D1 Zeewolde D1 0-5
Nijkerk D1 Oosterbeek D1 1-9
Doetinchem D1 HCHN D1 0-2
Avanti D1 Drienerlo D1 2-1
Eemvallei D1 Buitenhout D1 3-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Drienerlo D1 Doetinchem D1 3-1
HCHN D1 Nijkerk D1 3-0
Zeewolde D1 Eemvallei D1 4-2
Oosterbeek D1 Lelystad D1 4-2
Lochem D1 Avanti D1 0-6
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Buitenhout D1 Lochem D1 3-4
Nijkerk D1 Drienerlo D1 1-5
Doetinchem D1 Avanti D1 1-1
Lelystad D1 HCHN D1 0-1
Eemvallei D1 Oosterbeek D1 3-3