Contact

WMHC Avanti
 
Adres
Jaspersweg 11
7103 AV Winterswijk
0543-518090 (clubhuis)
Postadres:
P/A Ledenadministratie
Morgenzonweg 120
7101 BN  WINTERSWIJK

Info vereniging

Info website
Standen van alle teams
Senioren 
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zutphen D1 8 22 7 1 0 38 12
2 Goor D1 7 18 6 0 1 36 20
3 Drienerlo D1 8 16 5 1 2 26 12
4 Mezen D1 7 15 5 0 2 33 12
5 Avanti D1 7 12 4 0 3 30 10
6 HCHN D1 9 10 3 1 5 16 19
7 Eemvallei D1 7 9 3 0 4 12 27
8 Zeewolde D1 7 4 1 1 5 8 30
9 Hoevelaken D1 7 3 1 0 6 7 29
10 Salland D1 7 0 0 0 7 9 44
  4e klasse 
  Dames 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 EHV D6 9 25 8 1 0 50 17
2 Almelo D5 9 20 6 2 1 56 22
3 Avanti D3 9 16 5 1 3 27 25
4 Twente D5 9 14 4 2 3 19 20
5 Avanti D2 9 13 4 1 4 38 27
6 Bully D5 9 9 3 0 6 12 25
7 Bully D6 9 4 1 1 7 16 34
8 Drienerlo D3 9 3 1 0 8 4 52
  Res. 3e klasse 
  Dames 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 EHV D6 9 25 8 1 0 50 17
2 Almelo D5 9 20 6 2 1 56 22
3 Avanti D3 9 16 5 1 3 27 25
4 Twente D5 9 14 4 2 3 19 20
5 Avanti D2 9 13 4 1 4 38 27
6 Bully D5 9 9 3 0 6 12 25
7 Bully D6 9 4 1 1 7 16 34
8 Drienerlo D3 9 3 1 0 8 4 52
  Res. 3e klasse 
  Heren 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hardenberg H1 8 20 6 2 0 26 8
2 Epe H1 8 14 4 2 2 28 25
3 Haackey H1 8 10 3 1 4 28 20
4 Salland H1 8 10 3 1 4 22 21
5 Avanti H1 8 9 3 0 5 15 22
6 Goor H1 8 6 2 0 6 11 34
  4e klasse 
  Heren 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HCHN H1 9 27 9 0 0 26 8
2 Drienerlo H4 9 24 8 0 1 64 6
3 Avanti H2 9 21 7 0 2 41 17
4 Bully H4 9 18 6 0 3 39 29
5 Drienerlo H3 9 18 6 0 3 27 19
6 Almelo H4 9 14 4 2 3 27 19
7 Hardenberg H2 9 13 4 1 4 29 16
8 Drienerlo H6 9 9 3 0 6 23 25
9 Deventer H3 9 7 2 1 6 14 26
10 Holten H1 9 4 1 1 7 11 36
11 Deventer H4 9 3 1 0 8 10 36
12 Drienerlo H5 9 1 0 1 8 3 77
  Res. 2e klasse 
  Veteranen A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Almelo HB 8 20 6 2 0 39 13
2 Deventer HC 8 16 5 1 2 19 9
3 Epe HA 8 14 4 2 2 31 15
4 Lochem HB 8 13 4 1 3 21 17
5 Deventer HB 8 13 4 1 3 19 17
6 Ares HB 8 11 3 2 3 19 15
7 Zutphen HB 8 8 2 2 4 7 9
8 PW HD 8 8 2 2 4 15 20
9 Avanti HA 8 6 1 3 4 13 24
10 Epse HB 8 3 1 0 7 7 51
  Veteranen 2e klasse 
  Veterinnen 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zutphen DDA 8 20 6 2 0 18 7
2 Avanti DDA 8 18 6 0 2 29 12
3 Twente DDA 9 17 5 2 2 24 15
4 Ommen DDA 10 8 2 2 6 11 18
5 Almelo DDA 9 6 1 3 5 6 13
6 Hardenberg DDA 10 6 1 3 6 8 31
  Poule 
Junioren 
  E1 mix 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  JA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Union JA3 3 9 3 0 0 12 5
2 Apeldoorn JA2 3 4 1 1 1 9 6
3 Zutphen JA2 3 4 1 1 1 7 6
4 Deventer JA2 3 4 1 1 1 6 5
5 Avanti JA1 3 4 1 1 1 6 7
6 HCM JA2 3 4 1 1 1 5 7
7 Kromhouters JA2 3 2 0 2 1 5 6
8 Arnhem JA2 3 1 0 1 2 5 13
  2e klasse 
  JB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Union JB3 3 7 2 1 0 17 9
2 Nijmegen JB4 3 6 2 0 1 18 4
3 Wijchen JB2 3 6 2 0 1 17 12
4 Zutphen JB3 3 6 2 0 1 9 9
5 HCM JB2 3 4 1 1 1 14 10
6 Oude IJsselstreek JB1 3 4 1 1 1 12 14
7 Avanti JB1 3 1 0 1 2 4 18
8 Ares JB2 3 0 0 0 3 7 22
  3e klasse 
  M8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M8E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  MA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zevenaar MA2 3 9 3 0 0 7 2
2 Beuningen MA2 3 6 2 0 1 9 4
3 Overbetuwe MA2 3 6 2 0 1 8 6
4 HCM MA3 3 5 1 2 0 5 3
5 Oosterbeek MA2 3 3 1 0 2 4 5
6 Druten MA2 3 2 0 2 1 4 7
7 Avanti MA1 3 1 0 1 2 3 7
8 Union MA3 3 1 0 1 2 3 9
  2e klasse 
  MB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Lochem MB1 3 9 3 0 0 11 2
2 Salland MB1 2 6 2 0 0 10 3
3 Avanti MB1 2 4 1 1 0 6 4
4 Almelo MB2 3 4 1 1 1 7 8
5 Twello MB1 3 3 1 0 2 10 6
6 PW MB2 3 3 1 0 2 5 5
7 Bully MB4 3 2 0 2 1 5 12
8 Haackey MB1 3 0 0 0 3 2 16
  2e klasse 
  MB2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Haackey MB3 3 9 3 0 0 17 3
2 Twente MB4 3 9 3 0 0 16 5
3 Haackey MB4 3 6 2 0 1 12 6
4 Avanti MB2 3 3 1 0 2 4 5
5 Apeldoorn MB6 3 3 1 0 2 6 9
6 Deventer MB5 3 3 1 0 2 4 7
7 Twello MB2 3 3 1 0 2 5 12
8 HCHN MB2 3 0 0 0 3 1 18
  4e klasse 
  MC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Avanti MC1 3 9 3 0 0 19 2
2 Almelo MC4 3 9 3 0 0 18 3
3 EHV MC5 3 9 3 0 0 10 3
4 Haackey MC3 3 6 2 0 1 15 7
5 Deventer MC5 3 3 1 0 2 8 17
6 Lochem MC4 3 0 0 0 3 4 15
7 Bully MC6 3 0 0 0 3 5 18
8 Almelo MC5 3 0 0 0 3 0 14
  3e klasse 
  MC2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Avanti MC2 3 9 3 0 0 25 2
2 Bully MC7 3 9 3 0 0 18 1
3 Deventer MC6 3 7 2 1 0 9 5
4 Almelo MC6 3 6 2 0 1 13 9
5 EHV MC6 3 3 1 0 2 4 11
6 Holten MC1 3 1 0 1 2 10 19
7 Twente MC8 3 0 0 0 3 1 14
8 Zutphen MC7 3 0 0 0 3 1 20
  4e klasse 
  MD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Avanti MD1 3 9 3 0 0 36 7
2 Ares MD3 3 7 2 1 0 4 1
3 Twello MD2 3 4 1 1 1 4 10
4 Bully MD8 2 1 0 1 1 10 17
5 Apeldoorn MD5 3 1 0 1 2 4 21
6 Zutphen MD4 2 0 0 0 2 1 3
  3e klasse 
  MD2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Goor MD2 3 9 3 0 0 35 2
2 Twente MD9 3 9 3 0 0 29 1
3 PW MD5 3 6 2 0 1 17 11
4 Haackey MD3 3 3 1 0 2 9 22
5 Avanti MD2 3 0 0 0 3 4 28
6 Lochem MD3 3 0 0 0 3 1 31
  4e klasse 
  ME1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  MF1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  MF2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse