Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Jorrit van Bennekom
Trainer John Haenen
Aanvoerder Emma Smit
Coach Emma Smit

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Flevoland D2-O Zwolle D8 11:00
Flevoland D3 Almelo D2-O 14:00
Haackey D3 Avanti D2-O
PW D2-O Zwolle D7 12:45
PW D3 Almelo D3 16:00
Zwolle D6 EHV D5

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Flevoland D3 5 12 4 0 1
2 EHV D5 5 10 3 1 1
3 Almelo D2 4 10 3 1 0
4 Zwolle D6 5 10 3 1 1
5 Almelo D3 5 9 3 0 2
6 PW D3 5 9 3 0 2
7 Avanti D2 5 9 3 0 2
8 Zwolle D8 5 6 2 0 3
9 Flevoland D2 5 4 1 1 3
10 Zwolle D7 4 3 1 0 3
11 Haackey D3 5 3 1 0 4
12 PW D2 5 0 0 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov HHC Haackey D3 n.n.b uit
22 nov Enschedese hockeyclub Prinses Wilhelmina D3 12:45 thuis - Veld 2
29 nov MHC Almelo D3 n.n.b uit
7 mrt EHV Enschede D5 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt MHC Almelo D2 n.n.b uit
21 mrt HC Zwolle D7 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt HC Zwolle D8 n.n.b uit
11 apr Flevoland D2 n.n.b thuis
18 apr Enschedese hockeyclub Prinses Wilhelmina D2 n.n.b uit
25 apr Flevoland D3 n.n.b thuis
16 mei HC Zwolle D6 n.n.b uit
30 mei HHC Haackey D3 n.n.b thuis
6 jun Enschedese hockeyclub Prinses Wilhelmina D3 n.n.b uit
13 jun MHC Almelo D3 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Almelo D2-O PW D3 6-1
PW D2-O Almelo D3 0-5
Zwolle D8 Zwolle D6 0-2
Zwolle D7 Haackey D3 4-0
Flevoland D2-O Flevoland D3 0-3
EHV D5 Avanti D2-O 5-0
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
PW D3 Zwolle D7 5-1
Almelo D3 EHV D5 2-1
Zwolle D6 Flevoland D2-O 2-2
Avanti D2-O Almelo D2-O 0-4
Haackey D3 Zwolle D8 0-2
Flevoland D3 PW D2-O 10-0
DINSDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2020
Flevoland D3 Almelo D3 2-1
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Almelo D2-O EHV D5 1-1
Flevoland D2-O Haackey D3 5-0
PW D2-O Zwolle D6 (0-4)TEMP_RESULT
Zwolle D8 PW D3 4-2
Zwolle D7 Avanti D2-O 1-2
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Avanti D2-O Zwolle D8 5-1
PW D3 Flevoland D2-O 4-0
EHV D5 Zwolle D7 6-0
Zwolle D6 Flevoland D3 2-1
Haackey D3 PW D2-O 3-1
Almelo D3 Almelo D2-O 1-2
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Flevoland D3 Haackey D3 3-0
PW D2-O PW D3 0-3
Zwolle D6 Almelo D3 1-2
Zwolle D8 EHV D5 0-6
Flevoland D2-O Avanti D2-O 1-2