Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer John Haenen
Trainer Bas Streppel
Aanvoerder Emma Smit
Coach Emma Smit

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Almelo D3 PW D3 10:00
EHV D4 Almelo D2-O 12:45
Flevoland D2 Zwolle D6 12:45
Flevoland D3 PW D2-O 14:30
Haackey D3 Zwolle D7 12:45
Zwolle D8 Avanti D2-O 13:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Almelo D2 20 54 18 0 2
2 Almelo D3 20 50 16 2 2
3 EHV D4 20 50 16 2 2
4 Zwolle D7 20 32 10 2 8
5 Haackey D3 19 31 10 1 8
6 Avanti D2 20 31 9 4 7
7 PW D2 19 22 6 4 9
8 Flevoland D3 20 20 6 2 12
9 Zwolle D6 20 15 5 0 15
10 PW D3 19 15 4 3 12
11 Zwolle D8 20 15 4 3 13
12 Flevoland D2 19 7 2 1 16

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 mei HC Zwolle D8 13:00 uit
12 jun HHC Haackey D3 10:45 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 5 SEPTEMBER 2021
Avanti D2-O Flevoland D2 6-1
Zwolle D7 Zwolle D6 5-1
Almelo D2-O Zwolle D8 9-0
EHV D4 Flevoland D3 6-1
PW D2-O Almelo D3 0-3
PW D3 Haackey D3 1-9
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Zwolle D8 PW D2-O 0-3
Zwolle D6 Avanti D2-O 0-2
Haackey D3 Almelo D2-O 1-3
Almelo D3 EHV D4 1-2
Flevoland D2 PW D3 3-0
Flevoland D3 Zwolle D7 3-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Almelo D3 Flevoland D3 3-1
PW D3 Zwolle D6 5-0
Avanti D2-O Zwolle D7 1-0
EHV D4 Zwolle D8 2-0
Almelo D2-O Flevoland D2 7-0
PW D2-O Haackey D3 2-3
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Haackey D3 EHV D4 1-4
Zwolle D8 Almelo D3 0-5
Zwolle D6 Almelo D2-O 0-2
Flevoland D3 Avanti D2-O 1-6
Zwolle D7 PW D3 5-0
Flevoland D2 PW D2-O 1-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
PW D3 Avanti D2-O 2-2
Almelo D2-O Zwolle D7 1-0
Almelo D3 Haackey D3 4-1
EHV D4 Flevoland D2 4-2
PW D2-O Zwolle D6 5-0
Zwolle D8 Flevoland D3 3-3
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Zwolle D6 EHV D4 0-9
Zwolle D7 PW D2-O 7-0
Flevoland D3 PW D3 0-2
Avanti D2-O Almelo D2-O 3-6
Flevoland D2 Almelo D3 2-5
Haackey D3 Zwolle D8 4-1
DINSDAG 26 OKTOBER 2021
PW D3 PW D2-O 1-2
VRIJDAG 29 OKTOBER 2021
Haackey D3 Flevoland D3 8-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Zwolle D8 Flevoland D2 7-2
Almelo D2-O PW D3 11-1
EHV D4 Zwolle D7 6-0
Almelo D3 Zwolle D6 4-0
PW D2-O Avanti D2-O 0-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Flevoland D2 Haackey D3 1-4
Zwolle D6 Zwolle D8 4-2
Zwolle D7 Almelo D3 0-4
Avanti D2-O EHV D4 5-5
Flevoland D3 Almelo D2-O 0-3
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
PW D2-O Almelo D2-O 0-3
EHV D4 PW D3 1-0
Almelo D3 Avanti D2-O 4-1
Flevoland D2 Flevoland D3 0-4
Haackey D3 Zwolle D6 2-1
Zwolle D8 Zwolle D7 0-3
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
PW D2-O Flevoland D3 1-2
PW D3 Almelo D3 1-0
Avanti D2-O Zwolle D8 0-0
Zwolle D7 Haackey D3 2-0
Almelo D2-O EHV D4 0-1
Zwolle D6 Flevoland D2 3-0
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
EHV D4 PW D2-O 2-0
Flevoland D2 Zwolle D7 1-2
Flevoland D3 Zwolle D6 1-6
Zwolle D8 PW D3 5-2
Almelo D3 Almelo D2-O 1-0
Haackey D3 Avanti D2-O 4-3
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
Zwolle D6 Zwolle D7 2-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Haackey D3 PW D3 2-1
Flevoland D3 EHV D4 1-0
Flevoland D2 Avanti D2-O 2-3
Zwolle D8 Almelo D2-O 0-11
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
PW D2-O Zwolle D8 0-0
Avanti D2-O Zwolle D6 2-0
PW D3 Flevoland D2 5-1
Zwolle D7 Flevoland D3 3-0
Almelo D2-O Haackey D3 3-1
EHV D4 Almelo D3 (1-1)TEMP_RESULT
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Flevoland D2 Almelo D2-O 0-3
Zwolle D8 EHV D4 0-7
Zwolle D6 PW D3 3-2
Flevoland D3 Almelo D3 0-10
Haackey D3 PW D2-O 0-0
Zwolle D7 Avanti D2-O 0-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
PW D2-O Flevoland D2 2-2
PW D3 Zwolle D7 0-0
Avanti D2-O Flevoland D3 2-1
Almelo D2-O Zwolle D6 5-2
Almelo D3 Zwolle D8 4-0
EHV D4 Haackey D3 4-1
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Zwolle D6 PW D2-O 0-1
Zwolle D7 Almelo D2-O 0-3
Avanti D2-O PW D3 3-1
Haackey D3 Almelo D3 1-6
Flevoland D3 Zwolle D8 3-0
Flevoland D2 EHV D4 0-5
WOENSDAG 13 APRIL 2022
Zwolle D8 Haackey D3 1-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
PW D2-O Zwolle D7 0-1
Almelo D3 Flevoland D2 6-0
EHV D4 Zwolle D6 4-0
PW D3 Flevoland D3 3-3
Almelo D2-O Avanti D2-O 5-1
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Almelo D3 PW D2-O 5-0
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Zwolle D7 EHV D4 2-1
Zwolle D6 Almelo D3 0-3
Flevoland D2 Zwolle D8 3-4
PW D3 Almelo D2-O 1-2
Flevoland D3 Haackey D3 2-0
Avanti D2-O PW D2-O 0-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
EHV D4 Avanti D2-O 8-1
Zwolle D8 Zwolle D6 5-1
Almelo D2-O Flevoland D3 4-1
Almelo D3 Zwolle D7 1-1
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
PW D3 EHV D4 0-4
Flevoland D3 Flevoland D2 0-4
Zwolle D7 Zwolle D8 3-1
Zwolle D6 Haackey D3 1-3
Almelo D2-O PW D2-O 9-0
Avanti D2-O Almelo D3 0-5